Calendar (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
FAQ
FAQ
Concussion Protocol
Resources
Games Centre
Unused Ice Slots
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches & Bench Staff
Coaches & Bench Staff
Team Staff Documents
Team Staff Info
Team Staff Appliciation
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Development
First Shift
FUNdamentals
U7 Program
U9 Program
U11 Program
Development Program
Development Program
Goaltender Development
Goaltender Development
Caitlin Kroetsch
Kendra Pitts
Video and Analytics
Tryouts
GGHA Rep Tryout FAQ
Permission to Skate Request
Tryout Registration
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Fundamentals Registration
Local League Registration
Rep League Registration
Registration FAQ's
Tournament
2024 Guelph Spring Classic
Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Library
GGHA Documents
Other Useful Links
Photos
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Archive
Team Wear
GGHA Member Discount
Online Store
Fundraising
GGHA 50/50 Raffles
Guelph Storm Vouchers
Strategic Plan Development
Strategic Plan Development
University of Guelph Contacts
References
References
GGHA Strategic Plan Reference Sheet
GGHA Strategic Plan - Athlete Survey E-mail
GGHA Member Survey
Playoff Schedule & Results
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
16
26
13
27
6
28
4
29
11
1
11
2
21
3
17
4
12
5
5
6
5
7
7
8
10
9
15
10
12
11
8
12
2
13
4
14
5
15
5
16
13
17
16
18
13
19
6
20
4
21
9
22
22
23
25
24
21
25
12
26
6
27
6
28
12
29
29
30
31
31
16
1
6
2
1
3
2
4
6
5
5
6
12
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Boots & Hearts Tournament
Oshawa, ON
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
3-0
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U11-1 #4410
@ Waterloo Ravens 1 #1110
U11B210
Moses Springer
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
LL • U13-2 #4421
vs Grand River Mustangs Purple
U13C214
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Waterloo Ravens
972383
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Brampton Canadettes
Playdown
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Century Gardens
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Game
LL • U18-2 #4441
vs Grand River Mustangs LL White #8440
U18A216
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Wilmot Wolverines
976650
Wilmot Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Canlan Ice Sports Rinks
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Century Gardens
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 A #4480
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 1
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 1
4-3
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U15-1 #4430
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4630
U15A218
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
5-0
W
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brantford Gretzky Tournament
Brantford ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
chalk talk
Gryphon Lounge
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
S&C
Gryphon GPA South
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA #4478
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
Sleeman Centre
1-3
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brantford Gretzky Tournament
Brantford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford ON
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
PS
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Sport Complex (Brantford) 1
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Gretzky Sport Complex (Brantford) 4
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Shared Practice with LL • U9 #4402
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11-2 #4411
Shared Practice with U11-1 #4410
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ Brampton Canadettes
Playdown
Century Gardens
4-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U13-2 #4421
Shared Practice with U13-1 #4420
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U15-2 #4431
Shared Practice with U15-1 #4430
Exhibition Arena
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brantford Gretzky Tournament
Brantford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford ON
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Game
LL • U11-1 #4410
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2731
U11B209
Sportsworld (Prac)
4-3
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
F • U7 #4403
Winter session with Fundamentals
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Century Gardens
0-3
L
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U11-2 #4411
vs Ayr Rockets #1805
U11A207
Exhibition Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2737
U13C211
Exhibition Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U13-2 #4421
vs Ayr Rockets #1810
U13C213
Exhibition Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Grand River Mustangs
#8411
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 A #4480
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 #4402
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2725
U9B201
Exhibition Arena
4-5
W
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs North Bay
Gretzky Sport Complex (Brantford) 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Sherwood Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Exhibition Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
vs Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U15B210
Exhibition Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Game
LL
U18-1 #4440
@ U18-2 #4441
U18A214
Sleeman Centre
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
Victoria Road Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Victoria Road Rec Centre
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brantford Gretzky Tournament
Brantford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
Gretzky Brantford Tournament
Brantford ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA #4478
vs Brampton Canadettes
Playdown
University of Guelph Gold
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2737
U13C217
Activa (PJD)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs Caledon Coyotes
playdown
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
F • U7 #4403
vs Waterloo Ravens
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Woolwich Wild
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-0
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Playoff
Davidson Centre Arena (Kincardine and District Community Centre)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U13 DS #4457
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Thamesford & District Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre (Brock Univ)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Oakville Hornets
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
vs Grand River Mustangs White
U15B213
Centennial Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U18-2 #4441
@ Grand River Mustangs LL Purple #8441
U18A201
Fergus (A)
2-3
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Centennial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U15 DS #4458
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Activa Sportsplex
1-1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
LL • U13 DS #4457
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U18-1 #4440
vs Grand River Mustangs LL Purple #8441
U18A208
Victoria Road Rec Centre
3-0
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U18-2 #4441
@ Grand River Mustangs LL White #8440
U18A206
Elora
1-3
L
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Acton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
@ Caledon Coyotes
playdown
Caledon East Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Stratford Aces
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 A #4480
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Century Gardens
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown- Palmer
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 1
2-0
L
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
University of Guelph Red
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ Waterloo Ravens
Playoff
Albert McCormick Arena
2-2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 A #4480
vs Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Sleeman Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15 DS #4458
Practice
UG Small Gym
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
@ Oakville Hornets
Kinoak Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Orangeville Tigers
playdown
Tony Rose Memorial
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Oshawa Tournament
Oshawa ON
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Belleville Bearcats
2
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2
Game Details
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Carleton Place Cyclones
9
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11-2 #4411
+ goalie training with U11-1 #4410
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
3-3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U9 #4402
+ goalie training
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U13-2 #4421
+ goalie training with U13-1 #4420
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U15-2 #4431
+ goalie training with U15-1 #4430
Exhibition Arena
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Oshawa Tournament
Oshawa ON
Game Details
7:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
17
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Acton Community Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ Woolwich Wild
Playoff
Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
0-0
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
F • U7 #4403
Winter session with Fundamentals
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U13-2 #4421
@ Ayr Rockets #1810
U13C202
NDCC
4-0
W
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U11-1 #4410
vs Waterloo Ravens 1 #1110
U11B205
Exhibition Arena
6-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15 DS #4458
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
@ Caledon Coyotes
Mayfield Recreation Comples (Garth Young Arena)
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Kemptville Storm
19
Campus Ice Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
vs Grand River Mustangs Purple
U13C210
Exhibition Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Playoff
Exhibition Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-1 #4430
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2741
U15A201
Exhibition Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U18 DS #4459
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
vs Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
U15B212
Exhibition Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Sleeman Centre
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U22 A #4483
Practic
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown#3
Sleeman Centre
2-4
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Oshawa Tournament
Oshawa ON
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Semi-Final TBD
25/26
TBD
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Final TBD
27
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U11-2 #4411
@ Waterloo Ravens 2 #1111
U11A209
Moses Springer
0-3
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
F • U7 #4403
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Haldimand Rivercats
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Sherwood Community Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs Orangeville Tigers
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U13 DS #4457
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
vs Flamborough Falcons
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-1 #4430
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2740
U15A200
Centennial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U18-1 #4440
vs Grand River Mustangs LL White #8440
U18A209
Centennial Arena
1-1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep • Sr BB
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practic
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practic
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs Orangeville Tigers
playdown
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
@ Grand River Mustangs Purple
U13C207
Elora
3-0
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practic
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
Sports Park South
4-2
W
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ North Halton Twisters
#3
Acton Community Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Playoff
Teeswater-Culross Community Centre
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
Don McLaren Arena
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs North Halton Twisters
West End Recreation Centre 1
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ Caledon Coyotes
playdown
Caledon East Arena
0-1
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15 DS #4458
Practice
UG Small Gym
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Sleeman Centre
1-2
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
+ goalie training with LL • U9 #4402
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Stratford Aces
Playoff
Stratford Rotary Complex
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
Sportsworld
2-0
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11-2 #4411
+ goalie training with U11-1 #4410
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 A #4480
@ Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U13-2 #4421
+ goalie training with U13-1 #4420
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U15-2 #4431
+ goalie training with U15-1 #4430
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ MacMaster University
Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
1-3
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
F • U7 #4403
Winter session with Fundamentals
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Game
LL • U15 DS #4458
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs North Halton Twisters
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Tonelli Sports Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Appleby Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Playoff
Cayuga Memorial
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U9 #4402
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #TBA
U9B202
Exhibition Arena
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U11-1 #4410
vs Grand River Mustangs
U11B203
Exhibition Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
vs Woodstock Wildcats #6885
U15B211
Exhibition Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U18-2 #4441
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2746
U18A221
Don McLaren
0-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
Sleeman Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
Sports Park South
1-0
W
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ London Devilettes
Bostwick Southwest Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Waterloo Ravens
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-3
W
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown - NH1
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs MacMaster University
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Grand River Mustangs
White
Elora & District Community Centre
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U22-2 #4451
Shared Practice with U22 -1 #4450
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • Sr BB
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
Sleeman Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
S&C
Gryphon GPA South
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Grand River Mustangs
White
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U13 DS #4457
vs Waterloo Ravens
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U15 DS #4458
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Exhibition Arena
2-1
L
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
GHWHL Year End Tournament
Brantford ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Brampton Canadettes
Gretzky Sport Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Woodstock Wildcats
977246
Civic Centre
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs London Devilettes
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Shared Practice with U13 B #4482
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Shared Practice with U13 A #4472
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ Flamborough Falcons
Gretzky Sport Complex
6-1
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U18 DS #4459
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
vs St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Sleeman Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
Sleeman Centre
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
GHWHL Year End Tournament
Brantford ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Hamilton Hawks
Gretzky Sport Complex
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Game
LL • U9 #4402
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #TBA
U9B210
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-5
L
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ Brampton Canadettes
Final
Gretzky Sport Complex
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Game
LL • U11-2 #4411
vs Woodstock Wildcats #6861
U11A206
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Bluewater Hawks
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-3
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11-1 #4410
Shared Practice with Rep • U11 A #4471
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
@ Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
U15B214
Moses Springer
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
LL • U22 -1 #4450
@ Oakville Hornets
#1365
Sixteen Mile
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U13 DS #4457
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Gord & Irene Risk Community Centre
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
LL • U18 DS #4459
Practice
Centennial Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U22 A #4483
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U15-1 #4430
Shared Practice with Rep • U15 BB #4490
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
vs Ayr Rockets #1810
U13C208
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1-1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U18 DS #4459
vs North Halton Twisters
2589
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U13-2 #4421
@ Grand River Mustangs Purple
U13C206
Elora
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 A #4480
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
PS
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Exhibition
F • U7 #4403
vs Woodstock Wildcats
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs Flamborough Falcons
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Shared Practice with U13 A #4472
University of Guelph Red
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs Oakville Hornets
West End Recreation Centre 2
1-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15 DS #4458
Practice
UG Small Gym
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
S&C
Gryphon GPA South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Hosted Tournament
Guelph Spring Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
F • U7 #4403
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U22 -1 #4450
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U11 A #4471
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
1
Leaside Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
@ Leaside Wildcats Black
Rinx Toronto - Rink 3
2-0
W
Game Details
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 1
2-1
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs Scarborough Sharks
Rinx Toronto - Rink 3
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
@ Hamilton Hawks #519
Inch Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Leaside Wildcats
2
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK
3-2
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
LL • U9 #4402
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Wilmot Wolverines
1
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs Grand River Mustangs
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
6:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 3
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
vs London Devilettes #670
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Hosted Tournament
Guelph Spring Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
F • U7 #4403
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U22 -1 #4450
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U11 A #4471
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs Leaside Wildcats Red
Leaside Memorial Arena - Rink B
1-0
L
Game Details
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 4
1-4
W
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
@ London Devilettes
Leaside Memorial Arena - Rink A
0-3
L
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
vs Haldimand Rivercats #1999
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 BB #4490
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena 2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Woodstock Wildcats
3
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Shared Practice with U11 BB #4488
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Peterborough
3
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
vs TBA
QF-B
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Shared Practice with U13 B #4482
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Central York Panthers
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 3
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Leaside Memorial Arena
0-1
W
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Hosted Tournament
Guelph Spring Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
F • U7 #4403
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U22 -1 #4450
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U11 A #4471
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
vs TBA
SF-B
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
9:50 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ New Tecumseth
Semi-final
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 5
0-1
L
Game Details
11:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA #4478
vs London Devilettes
Sleeman Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs Waterloo Ravens
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U9 B #4487
@ Woolwich Wild
6
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U22 -1 #4450
vs TBA
Final
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U22 A #4483
@ Flamborough Falcons
Playoff
Harry Howell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
@ Woodstock Wildcats #6885
U15B SF2
Woodstock Civic
3-0
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 BB #4490
@ Grand River Mustangs
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U13-2 #4421
Shared Practice with U13-1 #4420
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11-2 #4411
vs Ayr Rockets #1805
U11 SFA2
Victoria Road Rec Centre
3-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
LL • U15 DS #4458
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
LL • U18 DS #4459
Practice
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Stratford Aces
Stratford Rotary Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
LL • U15 DS #4458
vs North Halton Twisters
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
vs Brampton Canadettes
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
LL • U9 #4402
@ Twin Centre Hericanes Black #7510
Cel5
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13-2 #4421
vs Ayr Rockets #1810
U13 SFC1
West End Recreation Centre 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 A #4481
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs North Halton Twisters
West End Recreation Centre 1
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • Sr BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U9 #4402
vs Twin Centre Hericanes
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Cambridge roadrunners
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA #4475
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Grand River Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Whitby Wolves
288
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • Sr BB
@ Brampton Canadettes 276
736
Century Gardens
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • Sr BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 A #4480
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
@ Orangeville Tigers
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ Scarborough Sharks
1
Cassie Campbell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 DS #4457
vs Kanata Rangers #1739
333
Cassie Campbell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U15 DS #4458
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
507
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
@ Ancaster Avalanche
671
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Smith Falls Cubs
290
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs New Tec Royals
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs Flamborough Falcons
440
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs Vermont
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U13 DS #4457
@ North Halton Twisters
336
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
2
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs Peterborough IceKats
Terry Miller Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 DS #4458
@ Whitby Wolves
509
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
vs Hamilton Hawks
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
677
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • Sr BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes U22A
741
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
@ Oakville Hornets
443
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • Sr BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 A #4480
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Huntsville Sting
293
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U11 DS #4456
vs Central York Panthers
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ North Halton Twisters
3
Tomken Twin
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs North Halton Twisters
446
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U9 B #4487
vs Niagara Falls Rapids
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 DS #4458
@ Leaside Wildcats
511
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U18 BB #4479
@ Brampton Canadettes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hershey Centre)
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
vs Central York Panthers
683
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
LL • U13 DS #4457
vs Central York Panthers
339
Erin Mills Twin Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • Sr BB
@ Brampton Canadettes U22A
743
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U18 AA #4475
@ Burlington Barracudas
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
256
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
ELIM1
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
ELIM2
Earnscliffe
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U15 DS #4458
@ Kemptville Storm
513
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
CON
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
LL • U18 DS #4459
@ North Halton Twisters
687
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
QTR1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
QTR4
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • Sr BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U11 DS #4456
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U13 DS #4457
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U15 DS #4458
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LL • U18 DS #4459
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 A #4480
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA #4475
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs SF - TBD
319-SF
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
SF1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
SF2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs F - TBD
320-F
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
F
Century Gardens
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
S&C
Gryphon GPA NORTH
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Skating
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
LL • U11 DS #4456
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Skills
University of Guelph Gold
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 A #4481
vs Oakville Hornets
University of Guelph Red
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15-1 #4430
vs Woolwich Wild #7135
U15 SFA1
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
LL • U15-2 #4431
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13-1 #4420
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2737
U13 SFC2
Activa (Tom Graham)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18-2 #4441
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2746
U18A SF1
Activa (Tom Graham)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 BB #4490
vs Cambridge roadrunners
University of Guelph Red
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U13 A #4472
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Reeves Community Complex
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U13 B #4482
vs Flamborough Falcons
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U11 A #4471
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U11 A #4471
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan Firestone Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
F • U7 #4403
Year End event with LL • U9 #4402
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11-2 #4411
Year End event with U11-1 #4410
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U13-2 #4421
Year End event with U13-1 #4420
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ Waterloo Ravens
Seymour-Hannah
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U15-2 #4431
Year End event with U15-1 #4430
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U18-2 #4441
Year End event with U18-1 #4440
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U22-2 #4451
Year End event with U22 -1 #4450
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 A #4480
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U11 BB #4488
@ Orillia Hawks
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
More Details
12:00 AM
11:59 PM
Event
KGLL Championship Day
Kitchener ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15-2 #4431
@ TBA
Sportsworld
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Tryout
2024-2025 • Dev • Dev • U11 Pre-Season
Internal Tryout
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Tryout
2024-2025 • Dev • Dev • U13 Pre-Season
Internal Tryout
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA #4478
@ Stratford Aces
Stratford Rotary Complex
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U9 B #4487
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U13 A #4472
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB #4490
Practice
Exhibition Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A #4471
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Shared
Practice
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
Shared Practice with U22 A #4483
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Tryout
2024-2025 • Dev • Dev • U15 Pre-Season
Internal Tryout
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Tryout
2024-2025 • Dev • Dev • U18 Pre-Season
Internal tryout
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 B #4482
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A #4481
Practice
University of Guelph Gold
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA #4478
Practice
University of Guelph Red
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A #4472
Practice
Exhibition Arena
More Details
Starts at
5:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials
Toronto ON
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 BB #4488
Practice
University of Guelph Red
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials
Toronto ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 AA #4478
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U22 A #4483
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
OWHA Provincials
Canlan Etobicoke
More Details
All Day
Event
OWHA Provincials
Toronto ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 AA #4478
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U22 A #4483
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
OWHA Provincials
Canlan Etobicoke
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB #4479
Practice
University of Guelph Red
More Details
Ends at
7:00 PM
Event
OWHA Provincials
Toronto ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • O22 A (SrA) #4485
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 A #4472
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 AA #4478
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U18 A #4481
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U22 A #4483
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U9 B #4487
OWHA Provincials
Brampton ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U13 B #4482
OWHA Provincials
Canlan Etobicoke
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×