Organization Calendar (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget A - Cambridge New Years Challenge
Atom B - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
PeeWee A - Cambridge New Year's Challenge Cup (1819023)
Atom
Atom - White
9:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Midget BB
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - DS
11:45 AM
@ London Devilettes
Midget A
12:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
PeeWee B
2:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Novice B
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. Burlington
MID
Midget - DS
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
MID
Intermediate - Silver
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Atom
Atom Black
5:45 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
Atom
Atom - Red
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Intermediate A
6:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
BAN
Bantam - White
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
MID
Midget - White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A & Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
power skating - DEFENCE
Atom A & Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
power skating - FORWARDS
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
BAN
Bantam DS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
power skating
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom - DS
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
S&C
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - DS
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
S&C
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee A
9:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Atom B
9:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Alymer - Eastlink [1]
PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
Midget A
2:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Alymer - Eastlink [2]
BAN
Bantam - Red & Bantam - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Atom - White & Atom - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Atom Black & Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Nov-H
Novice White & Novice Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee - Red & Peewee - Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate A
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
PeeWee A
9:00 AM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Atom B
9:15 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Alymer - Eastlink [3]
Midget A
10:30 AM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Nov-H
Novice Red
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
BAN
Bantam - White
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Bantam AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom - Red
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
PW
Peewee - DS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Red
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
Atom
Atom - White
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Nov-H
Novice White
5:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
PeeWee B
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MID
Midget - White
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. St Thomas Panthers
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Midget A - Cambridge New Years Challenge
Atom B - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
PeeWee A - Cambridge New Year's Challenge Cup (1819023)
Atom A
10:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Midget BB
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam - Red
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Atom B
11:15 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Alymer - Eastlink [TBD]
Bantam AA
12:00 PM
@ Belmont Blazers
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
BAN
Bantam - White
1:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
PW
Peewee White
2:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Atom
Atom - Red
2:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
PeeWee B
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam A
3:45 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
PW
Peewee - Red
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Alymer - Eastlink [TBD]
Novice B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Black
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
Intermediate A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Red
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
MID
Intermediate - Silver
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
PW
Peewee - Yellow
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Senior A
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills Session
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Session
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
BAN
Bantam - Yellow
7:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Intermediate A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
S&C
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom - DS
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
power skating
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
PW
Peewee White
7:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee - Yellow
Intermediate A
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
Atom - DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
S&C
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
Atom - White & Atom Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee - Red & Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov-H
Novice White & Novice Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam - Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam - White & Bantam - Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee - Red
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
BAN
Bantam - Red
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Black
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Atom
Atom - White
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
Nov-H
Novice Red
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild #1
Nov-H
Novice White
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild #2
MID
Intermediate - Silver
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
MID
Midget - Red
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget - White
BAN
Bantam - Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Local League
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Intermediate A
7:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ggha.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 1:08 PM