Organization Calendar (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Local League Cripps Tournament (12/27/18-12/30/18)
GGHA DS Tournament (1/04/19-1/06/19)
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - White
7:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
2018-2019
Atom
Atom Black
7:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - White
9:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
Midget BB
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Intermediate - Silver
11:00 AM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom Black
2:15 PM
@ Ayr
Kiwanis Park Rink [AGGChampionship]
2018-2019
PeeWee B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget - DS
8:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
Novice B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - DS
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget - DS
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - DS
9:00 AM
@ Toronto Leaside Red
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
9:00 AM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
10:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
MID
Midget - DS
11:30 AM
vs. Aurora Panthers
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
1:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
2:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - DS
4:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget - DS
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Blades
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - DS
9:15 AM
@ Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
10:15 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside White
2018-2019
PeeWee A
10:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Intermediate A
11:30 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
12:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside White
2018-2019
Atom A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov-H
Novice White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov-H
Novice Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
MID
Midget - DS
3:45 PM
vs. Durham Lightning
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - DS
4:45 PM
vs. Leaside White
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
7:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
GGHA DS Tournament (1/04/19-1/06/19)
2018-2019
Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Woolwich
2018-2019
Midget A
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam DS
2:15 PM
vs. Leaside White
2018-2019
PeeWee B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - Yellow & Peewee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich
2018-2019
Senior A
6:45 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
2018-2019
Intermediate A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - Red & Bantam - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - Yellow
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Intermediate - Silver
9:15 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - White & Atom - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skills Session
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skills Session
2018-2019
Atom
Atom Black & Peewee - Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
S&C
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
power skating
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - DS
6:55 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
S&C
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - White & Atom - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Nov-H
Novice White & Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - Red & Bantam - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee White
2018-2019
MID
Intermediate - Silver
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
MID
Midget - Red
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
2018-2019
Nov-H
Novice Red
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wild #1
2018-2019
Nov-H
Novice White
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
2018-2019
Midget BB
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
2018-2019
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior A
12:30 PM
@ McMaster
2018-2019
Atom
Atom Black
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom - Red
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - White
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 3
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - Red
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 1
2018-2019
PW
Peewee - Red
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
BAN
Bantam - Yellow
5:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
2018-2019
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
Intermediate A
7:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 4:50 PM