Organization Calendar (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Guelph Girls Winter Classic Tournament
Bantam B - Guelph Winter Classic
Midget A - Guelph Winter Classic
Intermediate A - Guelph Winter Classic
Bantam BB - Guelph Winter Classic
Novice B - Guelph Winter Classic
Atom A - Guelph Winter Classic
Atom B - Guelph Winter Classic
PeeWee A - Guelph Winter Classic
PeeWee B - Guelph Winter Classic
Bantam A - Guelph Winter Classic
Atom A
8:00 AM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Nov-H
Novice - Grey
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
AMC (East) [NE47]
PeeWee B
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich
Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Flamborough
PW
Peewee - Yellow
12:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces #2
Midget AA
1:30 PM
vs. Chatham
BAN
Bantam - Grey & Bantam - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov-H
Novice - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Black
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
PeeWee B
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo
Nov-H
Novice - DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - White
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
MID
Intermediate - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Yellow
9:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - Grey
7:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee - Yellow
Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
FS
First Shift
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Nov-H
Novice - DS
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Nov-H
Novice - Grey & Atom - Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Atom - White & Peewee - Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville
Nov-H
Novice - White
7:00 PM
vs. Nov-H - Novice - Yellow
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Brantford
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot
PW
Peewee - Yellow & Bantam - Grey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov-H
Novice - White
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild #2
Nov-H
Novice - Yellow
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Fergus (B) [NE53]
Midget AA
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom - Grey
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - Atom - White
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
1:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Nov-H
Novice - Grey
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener
PW
Peewee - Grey
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
MID
Midget - White
4:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget - Yellow
PW
Peewee - Yellow
4:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs #1
Fergus (B) [PW85]
MID
Midget - Black
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
BAN
Bantam - Grey
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Midget A
11:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
Bantam BB
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom
Atom - Grey
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #2
Novice B
2:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Walkerton
PeeWee B
3:45 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Nov-H
Novice - DS
5:00 PM
@ Cambridge roadrunners
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. North York
Bantam A
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
PW
Peewee - DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam DS
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MID
Intermediate - Red
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
PeeWee A
8:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - DS
6:45 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice B & Novice - DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
@ Twin Centre
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom - White & Atom - Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov-H
Novice - White & Novice - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Nov-H
Novice - Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge roadrunners
PW
Peewee - DS
7:00 PM
vs. London
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge
BAN
Bantam - Grey & Bantam - Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford
FUN
Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
1:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom B
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Bantam A
2:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Nov-H
Novice - DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - Grey & Peewee - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam DS
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 7:32 PM