Schedule & Results (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 202110:30 AM U15 AABrampton CanadettesU of Guelph - Gold
Sep 25 202112:45 PM U15 AABrampton CanadettesChris Gibson Recreation Complex
Sep 26 20214:30 PM U15 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Sep 26 20215:00 PM U18 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Sep 28 20218:00 PM U15 BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Sep 29 20219:00 PM U18 AAKitchener Lady RangersWest End (WERC) 1
Sep 30 20217:00 PM U15 BBWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena
Oct 04 20216:30 PM U18 AABrantford Ice CatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
Oct 06 20218:00 PM U15 BBGrand River MustangsWest End (WERC) 1
Oct 08 20218:30 PM U18 AAWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Oct 09 202110:30 AM U11 AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
Oct 12 20218:00 PM U18 AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Oct 13 20216:30 PM U13 AACambridge roadrunnersWest End (WERC) 1
Oct 15 20217:30 PM U13 BBWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U13/23Oct 16 20212:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyExhibition Arena
Oct 16 20212:15 PM U11 ANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Oct 16 20212:30 PM U9 BOakville HornetsRiver Oaks Community Centre
U15/26Oct 16 20213:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Waterloo RavensExhibition Arena
U15/32Oct 16 20214:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueExhibition Arena
U13/89Oct 16 20214:30 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
Oct 17 202112:00 PM U18 AANiagara Falls RapidsU of Guelph - Gold
Oct 17 20214:45 PM U13 AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
Oct 17 20215:30 PM U22 AKitchener Kitchener Aud
Oct 17 20215:45 PM U13 BBWoolwich West End (WERC) 2
U18/33Oct 17 20216:45 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWest End (WERC) 2
U18/80Oct 17 20219:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Pillers)
Oct 18 20218:00 PM U18 AKitchener Lady RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
Oct 19 20217:45 PM U15 AAKitchener Lady RangersWest End (WERC) 2
Oct 21 20219:30 PM U18 BBNorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Oct 23 20211:00 PM U13 BBKincardine KinucksExhibition Arena
Oct 23 20211:00 PM U18 AOakville HornetsU of Guelph - Gold
U11/24Oct 23 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Grand River MustangsExhibition Arena
Oct 23 20212:30 PM U11 AOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
U13/28Oct 23 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2U13 Team #1Exhibition Arena
U13/33Oct 23 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueExhibition Arena
U15/28Oct 23 20215:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #2Exhibition Arena
U15/47Oct 23 20218:30 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Waterloo RavensAMC (East)
Oct 24 202112:00 PM U18 AASaugeen Maitland LightningU of Guelph - Gold
Oct 24 20213:30 PM U18 AOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
Oct 24 20215:00 PM U13 AACambridge roadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena 2
U18/43Oct 24 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Wilmot WolverinesWest End (WERC) 2
U18/68Oct 24 20219:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Waterloo RavensRIM Park (Pillers)
U22/08Oct 24 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWest End (WERC) 2
Oct 25 20216:30 PM U18 AAWaterloo RavensVictoria Road Rec Centre
Oct 25 20218:00 PM U18 AAncaster AvalancheVictoria Road Rec Centre
U18/95Oct 26 20218:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Woolwich WildMemorial (McLeod)
Oct 28 20218:30 PM U18 BBFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena
Oct 30 202111:15 AM U13 BBOwen Sound HawksBayshore Community Centre (Harry Lumley)
U13/73Oct 30 202111:30 AMU13 HLU13 Team #3Waterloo Ravens #4RIM Park (Optimists)
Oct 30 202111:30 AM U18 BBFlamborough FalconsU of Guelph - Gold
Oct 30 20211:00 PM U18 ANorth Halton TwistersU of Guelph - Gold
U11/27Oct 30 20211:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Cambridge Roadrunners TealExhibition Arena
U13/26Oct 30 20212:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Ayr RocketsExhibition Arena
U13/25Oct 30 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Twin Centre HericanesExhibition Arena
U18/22Oct 30 20213:30 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleFergus (B)
U11/47Oct 30 20214:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
U15/31Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Cambridge Roadrunners TealExhibition Arena
U15/30Oct 30 20215:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleExhibition Arena
Oct 30 20215:30 PM U18 AAAncaster AvalancheBeverly Community Centre
Oct 30 20216:30 PM U15 AABurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Centre
Oct 30 20216:30 PM U22 AFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena
Oct 31 202110:30 AM U15 AABurlington BarracudasU of Guelph - Gold
Oct 31 202112:00 PM U18 AAAncaster AvalancheU of Guelph - Gold
U18/32Oct 31 20214:45 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #3West End (WERC) 2
U18/39Oct 31 20215:45 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteWest End (WERC) 2
U22/02Oct 31 20216:00 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (North)
Oct 31 20218:00 PM U18 AKitchener Lady RangersKinsman Arena
U18/44Nov 01 20218:30 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Waterloo Ravens #2Victoria Road Rec Centre
Nov 03 20217:00 PM U18 BBAyr North Dumfries Community Complex (Ayr)
U18/02Nov 06 202111:00 AMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Ayr RocketsNDCC
U15/04Nov 06 202112:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Ayr RocketsNDCC
Nov 06 202112:30 PM Senior AKitchener Lady RangersU of Guelph - Gold
U13/02Nov 06 20211:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Ayr RocketsNDCC
U11/23Nov 06 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyExhibition Arena
U13/31Nov 06 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Woolwich WildExhibition Arena
U15/34Nov 06 20214:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Wilmot Wolverines #1Exhibition Arena
U22/12Nov 06 20217:00 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
U11/38Nov 07 202111:00 AMU11 HLU11 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
Nov 07 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #1TBA West End (WERC) 2
Nov 07 20213:45 PM U9 BOakville HornetsWest End (WERC) 2
Nov 07 20214:00 PM Senior ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
U11/02Nov 07 20214:30 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Ayr RocketsNDCC
U18/37Nov 07 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteWest End (WERC) 2
U18/36Nov 07 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWest End (WERC) 2
Nov 11 20217:00 PM U18 ACambridge roadrunnersSleeman Centre
U22/04Nov 12 20216:00 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyPreston Aud
U11/25Nov 13 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Waterloo RavensExhibition Arena
U13/34Nov 13 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Ayr RocketsExhibition Arena
U13/30Nov 13 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Woodstock WildcatsExhibition Arena
Nov 13 20215:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1TBA Exhibition Arena
U11/26Nov 13 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Ayr RocketsExhibition Arena
Nov 13 20217:00 PM U13 AASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSleeman Centre
Nov 14 202110:00 AM U13 BBHuron HeatClinton Community Centre
Nov 14 20211:30 PM U13 BBHuron HeatClinton Community Centre
Nov 14 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #2TBA West End (WERC) 2
Nov 14 20215:00 PM U18 AWoolwich Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Nov 14 20217:00 PM Senior AAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena
U18/42Nov 14 20217:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Waterloo RavensWest End (WERC) 2
U18/31Nov 14 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteWest End (WERC) 2
U22/10Nov 14 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWest End (WERC) 2
Nov 16 20219:15 PM U18 BBWoodstock WildcatsWest End (WERC) 2
Nov 17 20218:00 PM U13 BBWaterloo RavensWest End (WERC) 1
U15/33Nov 19 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #3Exhibition Arena
U15/66Nov 19 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11/45Nov 20 20218:15 AMU11 HLU11 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Prac)
Nov 20 20211:00 PM Senior AOakville HornetsU of Guelph - Gold
Nov 20 20212:00 PM U13 BBHuron HeatExhibition Arena
U13/29Nov 20 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #2Exhibition Arena
U18/27Nov 20 20213:30 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteFergus (B)
U13/24Nov 20 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Grand River MustangsExhibition Arena
U15/44Nov 20 20215:15 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
Nov 20 20216:00 PM U13 BBHuron HeatExhibition Arena
U18/87Nov 20 20216:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
vs #1177 HuskNov 20 20217:00 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U18/50Nov 20 20218:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15/09Nov 21 202111:15 AMU15 HLU15 Team #2Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U11/35Nov 21 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
Nov 21 20212:30 PM U13 BBOwen Sound HawksJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
Nov 21 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #1TBA West End (WERC) 2
U13/84Nov 21 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
vs #1182 BurkeNov 21 20216:30 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U22/13Nov 21 20216:45 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U18/38Nov 21 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Cambridge Roadrunners TealWest End (WERC) 2
U18/75Nov 21 20218:30 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #2Rec Complex
U18/45Nov 21 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Woolwich WildWest End (WERC) 2
U22/07Nov 22 20218:30 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyVictoria Road Rec Centre
Nov 23 20217:30 PM U18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHarriston Arena
U11/54Nov 27 20219:30 AMU11 HLU11 Team #2Waterloo RavensRIM Park (Optimists)
U11/22Nov 27 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #2Exhibition Arena
U13/21Nov 27 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #3Exhibition Arena
U13/35Nov 27 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3U13 Team #2Exhibition Arena
U15/27Nov 27 20215:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Wilmot Wolverines #1Exhibition Arena
Nov 27 20215:30 PM U18 ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
U15/35Nov 27 20216:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Woolwich WildExhibition Arena
Nov 27 20217:00 PM U13 AASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSleeman Centre
U18/46Nov 27 20217:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3U18 Team #1Victoria Road Rec Centre
Nov 27 20218:30 PM U18 BBStratford AcesSleeman Centre
U13/14Nov 28 202110:15 AMU13 HLU13 Team #3Cambridge Roadrunners TealSports Park (South)
Nov 28 20211:00 PM U13 AASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSeymour-Hannah
Nov 28 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #2TBA West End (WERC) 2
U13/54Nov 28 20213:30 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
U18/47Nov 28 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Central Perth PredatorsWest End (WERC) 2
U18/40Nov 28 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2U18 Team #1West End (WERC) 2
Nov 28 20219:30 PM Senior ACambridge roadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U18/94Nov 30 20218:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Woolwich WildMemorial (McLeod)
Dec 01 20217:00 PM U18 BBAyr North Dumfries Community Complex (Ayr)
U13/79Dec 01 20217:30 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 01 20217:30 PM U13 BBWoolwich West End (WERC) 1
Dec 03 20217:00 PM Senior AMcMaster SrA Gritmire/ Market Street Arena
U11/79Dec 04 20211:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #1Woodstock Wildcats BlackWoodstock Civic
U13/16Dec 04 20213:30 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
U18/88Dec 04 20216:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15/21Dec 04 20216:30 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteFergus (B)
U13/42Dec 05 20219:00 AMU13 HLU13 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U13/47Dec 05 202110:00 AMU13 HLU13 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U11/89Dec 05 202112:30 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Woolwich Wild 2Woolwich Township
U18/57Dec 05 20215:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U22/15Dec 05 20216:30 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U15/58Dec 05 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Pillers)
U18/76Dec 05 20219:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #2RIM Park (Pillers)
U18/35Dec 06 20217:30 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Ayr RocketsVictoria Road Rec Centre
U22/09Dec 06 20218:30 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyVictoria Road Rec Centre
vs #1177 HuskDec 09 20217:00 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensSleeman Centre
U18/58Dec 10 20217:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
Dec 11 202111:30 AM U18 BBStratford AcesU of Guelph - Gold
U11/29Dec 11 20212:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Wilmot Wolverines #1Exhibition Arena
U13/32Dec 11 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #3Waterloo Ravens #2Exhibition Arena
U13/27Dec 11 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #2Cambridge Roadrunners TealExhibition Arena
U13/37Dec 11 20214:15 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U15/20Dec 11 20214:30 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleFergus (B)
Dec 11 20215:00 PM U18 ACambridge roadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Dec 11 20217:00 PM U13 BBOwen Sound HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
Dec 12 20211:00 PM U13 AASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSeymour-Hannah
Dec 12 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #1TBA West End (WERC) 2
U11/28Dec 12 20215:45 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2U11 Team #1West End (WERC) 2
U18/48Dec 12 20217:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #3Waterloo RavensWest End (WERC) 2
Dec 12 20217:35 PM U18 BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
U15/29Dec 12 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteExhibition Arena
U18/34Dec 12 20218:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #1Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleWest End (WERC) 2
U22/11Dec 12 20219:15 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWest End (WERC) 2
U18/84Dec 12 202110:00 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Pillers)
Dec 13 20218:00 PM U18 ABrantford Ice CatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
Dec 14 20219:15 PM U18 BBWaterloo RavensWest End (WERC) 2
Dec 17 20217:00 PM U13 BBWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
U22/17Dec 17 20217:45 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13/72Dec 18 20219:30 AMU13 HLU13 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #4RIM Park (Optimists)
Dec 18 202111:30 AM U18 BBSouth Huron SabresU of Guelph - Gold
Dec 18 20211:00 PM U18 AOwen Sound HawksU of Guelph - Gold
U13/22Dec 18 20212:00 PMU13 HLU13 Team #1Waterloo RavensExhibition Arena
U11/30Dec 18 20213:00 PMU11 HLU11 Team #2Woolwich WildExhibition Arena
U15/39Dec 18 20215:15 PMU15 HLU15 Team #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U22/06Dec 19 202112:15 PMU18/22 HLU22 Team #1Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U15/53Dec 19 20211:00 PMU15 HLU15 Team #2Waterloo Ravens #2RIM Park (Lions)
Dec 19 20212:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #2TBA West End (WERC) 2
Dec 19 20215:45 PM Senior ABrampton CanadettesWest End (WERC) 2
Dec 19 20216:15 PM U18 AOwen Sound HawksJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
U18/41Dec 19 20217:15 PMU18/22 HLU18 Team #2U18 Team #3West End (WERC) 2
Dec 21 20219:15 PM U18 BBWilmot WolverinesWest End (WERC) 2
Jan 02 20222:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #1TBA West End (WERC) 2
Jan 04 20228:30 PM U18 BBWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Centre
vs #1182 BurkeJan 06 20227:00 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensSleeman Centre
Jan 08 20228:30 PM Senior ACambridge roadrunnersSleeman Centre
Jan 10 20228:00 PM U18 BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre
Jan 11 20227:30 PM U18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHarriston Arena
Jan 15 20225:30 PM U18 AOwen Sound HawksJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
Jan 15 20227:00 PM U18 BBAyr Sleeman Centre
Jan 16 202210:30 AM U18 ACambridge roadrunnersU of Guelph - Gold
Jan 16 20222:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #2TBA West End (WERC) 2
Jan 16 20224:00 PM Senior AKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Jan 17 20228:00 PM U18 AWoolwich Victoria Road Rec Centre
Jan 18 20229:15 PM U18 BBWilmot WolverinesWest End (WERC) 2
Jan 23 20222:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #1TBA West End (WERC) 2
Jan 26 20228:00 PM U13 BBWaterloo RavensWest End (WERC) 1
Jan 26 20229:00 PM Senior ASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSeymour-Hannah
Jan 28 20227:00 PM U13 BBWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
Jan 28 20229:15 PM Senior ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
Jan 30 20222:45 PMU9 HLU9 Team #2TBA West End (WERC) 2
Jan 30 20228:00 PM U18 BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park (Manulife Sportsplex)
Feb 05 20225:00 PM U13 BBOwen Sound HawksExhibition Arena
Feb 06 20221:15 PM U18 BBKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena (Kincardine and District Community Centre)
Feb 06 20224:30 PM U18 BBKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena (Kincardine and District Community Centre)
Feb 06 20225:30 PM U18 ABrantford Ice CatsLion's Park Arena
Feb 06 20227:15 PM Senior AHamilton HawksWest End (WERC) 2
Feb 07 20228:00 PM U18 BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre
Feb 09 20227:30 PM U13 BBWoolwich West End (WERC) 1
vs #1177 HuskFeb 10 20227:00 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensSleeman Centre
Feb 12 202211:30 AM Senior AMcMaster SrA U of Guelph - Gold
Feb 12 20221:00 PM U18 BBWaterloo RavensU of Guelph - Gold
Feb 12 20227:00 PM U13 AASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersSleeman Centre
vs #1182 BurkeFeb 13 20225:00 PM U18 AWaterloo RavensRIM Park (Manulife Sportsplex)
Feb 13 20227:30 PM Senior AOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
Feb 14 20228:00 PM U18 AKitchener Lady RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
Feb 19 202211:30 AM U18 BBAyr U of Guelph - Gold
Feb 19 20221:00 PM Senior AAncaster AvalancheU of Guelph - Gold
Feb 20 20223:00 PM U18 BBStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Feb 24 20227:00 PM U18 AWoolwich Sleeman Centre
Feb 26 202211:30 AM U18 BBKincardine KinucksU of Guelph - Gold
Feb 26 20221:00 PM U18 AOwen Sound HawksU of Guelph - Gold
Feb 26 20228:30 PM U18 BBKincardine KinucksSleeman Centre
Feb 27 20227:15 PM Senior ABrantford Ice CatsWest End (WERC) 2
Feb 27 20227:35 PM U18 BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
Feb 28 20228:00 PM U18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningVictoria Road Rec Centre
Mar 04 20229:00 PM U18 ACambridge roadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
Mar 05 20223:00 PM U18 BBStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Mar 05 20228:00 PM Senior AHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Mar 06 20227:15 PM Senior ASt. Catharines Jr. BadgersWest End (WERC) 2
Mar 08 20228:30 PM U18 BBWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Centre
Mar 10 20227:00 PM U18 AKitchener Lady RangersSleeman Centre
Mar 12 20227:00 PM U18 BBWoodstock WildcatsSleeman Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 10:21 PM