Record Details, Atom #1 - Red, Atom, 2016-2017 (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10064423100916292001551052
Overall10064423100916292001551052
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #2 - Yellow101012101012202024
Ayr Rockets #1000000101013101013
Ayr Rockets #2000000101005101005
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal101005101004202009
Grand River Mustangs 1200222100111300333
Grand River Mustangs 2000000101015101015
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue101004000000101004
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101014000000101014
Stratford Aces101001101001202002
Waterloo Ravens #1100100000000100100
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101001101001
Wilmot Wolverines #1101005000000101005
Wilmot Wolverines #2000000101002101002
Woolwich Wild100100101025201125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora000000101015101015
Exhibition Arena1006442310101211074525
Fergus (B)000000100111100111
Moses Springer000000101001101001
NDCC000000202018202018
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101001101001
Sports Park (South)000000101004101004
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101002101002
Woolwich Township000000101025101025
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
AtoMc
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 7:09 PM