Record Details, Bantam - Yellow, BAN, 2017-2018 (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10253132310244916204972239
Playoff110010201135311145
Overall1135314231225512212351082644
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets320120100100420220
Bantam - Grey1010123012484022510
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange000000101002101002
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2110562011354121811
Central Perth Local League100122220042320164
Grand River Mustangs 1000000101013101013
Grand River Mustangs 2100111000000100111
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000100100100100
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101014000000101014
Waterloo Ravens #3101024000000101024
Wilmot Wolverines101004000000101004
Woolwich Wild000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101024101024
Exhibition Arena102531323301248132651731
Fergus (B)000000101013101013
Grand River000000100100100100
Hespeler (2)000000101002101002
Memorial (Snyder)000000101001101001
Milverton Arena000000220042220042
NDCC000000100100100100
Sports Park (North)000000100111100111
Victoria Road Rec Centre110010000000110010
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 1:48 AM