Schedule & Results, Rep League (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
FAQ
FAQ
Concussion Protocol
Resources
Games Centre
Unused Ice Slots
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches & Bench Staff
Coaches & Bench Staff
Team Staff Documents
Team Staff Info
Team Staff Appliciation
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Development
First Shift
FUNdamentals
U7 Program
U9 Program
U11 Program
Development Program
Development Program
Goaltender Development
Goaltender Development
Caitlin Kroetsch
Kendra Pitts
Video and Analytics
Tryouts
GGHA Rep Tryout FAQ
Permission to Skate Request
Tryout Registration
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Fundamentals Registration
Local League Registration
Rep League Registration
Registration FAQ's
Tournament
2024 Guelph Spring Classic
Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Library
GGHA Documents
Other Useful Links
Photos
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Archive
Team Wear
GGHA Member Discount
Online Store
Fundraising
GGHA 50/50 Raffles
Guelph Storm Vouchers
Strategic Plan Development
Strategic Plan Development
University of Guelph Contacts
References
References
GGHA Strategic Plan Reference Sheet
GGHA Strategic Plan - Athlete Survey E-mail
GGHA Member Survey
Playoff Schedule & Results
Rep League
Teams
Teams
Rep League Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9 B #4487
U11 A #4471
U11 BB #4488
U13 A #4472
U13 B #4482
U15 AA #4478
U15 A #4480
U15 BB #4490
U18 AA #4475
U18 A #4481
U18 BB #4479
U22 A #4483
O22 A (SrA) #4485
Sr BB
Team Websites
U9 B #4487
U11 A #4471
U11 BB #4488
U13 A #4472
U13 B #4482
U15 AA #4478
U15 A #4480
U15 BB #4490
U18 AA #4475
U18 A #4481
U18 BB #4479
U22 A #4483
O22 A (SrA) #4485
Sr BB
×
Rep League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
672 Games
All Scheduled Games
672 Games
Unreported Games
298 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
672 games
All Opponents
672 games
Ancaster Avalanche
7 games
Ayr Rockets
4 games
Barrie Sharks
2 games
Belmont Blazers
1 game
Bigby
1 game
Bluewater Hawks
4 games
Boston Jr. Eagles
1 game
Bourget College (QC)
1 game
Brampton Canadettes 276
1 game
Brampton Canadettes U22A
1 game
Brampton Canadettes
17 games
Brantford Ice Cats
6 games
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
10 games
Caledon Coyotes
4 games
Cambridge roadrunners
24 games
Carleton Place Cyclones
1 game
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Central York Panthers
1 game
Chatham Chill
1 game
Chicago Mission
1 game
Clarington Flames
1 game
Clevland Lady Barons
1 game
Durham West Lightning
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
4 games
Flamborough Falcons
14 games
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
1 game
Grand River Mustangs
17 games
Haldimand Rivercats
3 games
Hamilton Hawks
4 games
Huron Heat
4 games
Kemptville Storm
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers
17 games
Lakeshore Lightning
3 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Laval Avalanche
1 game
London Devilettes
5 games
London TPH
1 game
MacMaster University
1 game
Metro Jr Jets
1 game
Milwaukee Jr Admirals
1 game
Mini Stars
1 game
Mini-Canadiennes
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
3 games
MRO Banshees
1 game
Napanee Crunch
1 game
Nepean Wildcats
1 game
New Tec Icecats
1 game
New Tecumseth
1 game
Niagara Falls Rapids
4 games
North Halton Twisters
16 games
O22 A (SrA) #4485
16 games
Oakville Hornets
10 games
Orangeville Tigers
6 games
Orillia Hawks
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
1 game
Owen Sound Hawks
4 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
1 game
PCAHA
1 game
Pens Elite
1 game
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
1 game
Remparts 2 Richelieu
1 game
Rice Prep
1 game
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
4 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
3 games
Scarborough Sharks
1 game
Smith Falls Cubs
1 game
South Huron Sabres
3 games
Sr BB
3 games
St Catharines Jr Badgers
1 game
St Catharines Jr Brock Badgers
1 game
St. Catharines Jets
1 game
St. Catharines Jr Badgers
1 game
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
7 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
4 games
Stratford Aces
7 games
TBA
1 game
TBD
2 games
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1 game
U11 A #4471
36 games
U11 BB #4488
28 games
U13 A #4472
41 games
U13 B #4482
30 games
U15 A #4480
17 games
U15 AA #4478
29 games
U15 BB #4490
36 games
U18 A #4481
22 games
U18 AA #4475
30 games
U18 BB #4479
23 games
U22 A #4483
17 games
U9 B #4487
21 games
Walkerton Capitals
3 games
Waterloo Ravens
20 games
Weyburn Goldwings (SK)
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines
6 games
Wingham 86ers
2 games
Woodstock Wildcats
9 games
Woolwich Wild
12 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
672 games
All Venues
672 games
Activa Sportsplex
6 games
Acton Community Centre
6 games
Albert McCormick Arena
4 games
Alder Arena
8 games
Allman Memorial Arena
1 game
Appleby Ice Centre
4 games
Arthur Arena
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre
2 games
Ayr North Dumfries Community Complex
3 games
Beverly Community Centre
1 game
Bostwick Southwest Arena
2 games
Brantford & District Civic Centre
1 game
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
7 games
CAA Red
1 game
CAA Spectator
2 games
Caledon East Arena
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - 1
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - 2
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - 4
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Campus Ice Centre Pad 2
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 3
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 5
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports Rinks (Oakville) 2
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports Rinks
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
1 game
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 3
1 game
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 4
1 game
Carlisle Community Centre
4 games
Cassie Campbell Arena
1 game
Cayuga Memorial
3 games
Central Dufferin Recreation Complex
1 game
Central Huron Community Complex
1 game
Central Rec Centre Arena
2 games
Centre Civique DDO 1
2 games
Centre Civique DDO 3
1 game
Centre Dufferin Rec Complex
1 game
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
17 games
Century Gardens
15 games
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Civic Centre
3 games
Davidson Centre Arena (Kincardine and District Community Centre)
2 games
Delpark Arena
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre
4 games
Delpark Pad 3
1 game
Delpark Pad 4
2 games
Dickson Arena (Cambridge)
2 games
Dickson Arena
2 games
Don McLaren Arena
1 game
Drayton Arena
2 games
Duncan McIntosh Arena
1 game
Earl Nichols Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Ed J Trottier
3 games
Elora & District Community Centre
1 game
Exhibition Arena
36 games
Ford Performance Centre
5 games
Gale Centre
2 games
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #3
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #4
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre
7 games
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Oakville) - Green
1 game
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Oakville) Blue
1 game
Grand River Arena
4 games
Gretzky Sport Complex (Brantford) 1
2 games
Gretzky Sport Complex (Brantford) 4
1 game
Gretzky Sport Complex
7 games
Harry Howell Arena
12 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) - 1
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) - 2
3 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena 2
3 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena
13 games
Highmark Hunt Armory Ice Rink
1 game
Huntsville Arena - Don Lough Ice Pad
1 game
Huntsville Arena - Jack Bionda Ice Pad
2 games
Iceland (Mississauga) pad 2
2 games
Iceland (Mississauga) pad 4
2 games
Iceland
7 games
Inch Park Arena
1 game
J.L. Grightmire/ Market Street Arena
2 games
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
4 games
Joshua Creek
4 games
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
4 games
Karl Homuth Arena
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (Kitchener Aud)
1 game
Lake of Bays Community Centre Arena
1 game
Leaside Memorial Arena
2 games
Leisure Twin Rinks
3 games
London Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
4 games
Lucknow Arema (Lucknow & District Sports Complex)
1 game
Mainway Recreation Centre
1 game
Mayfield Recreation Comples (Garth Young Arena)
2 games
Meadowvale Four Rinks
1 game
Merritton Centennial Arena
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Arena
4 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) - Blue
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) #4
2 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
5 games
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
4 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
8 games
Moses Springer Arena (Waterloo)
1 game
Moses Springer Arena
7 games
Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
1 game
Nichols Recreation Centre
1 game
North buffalo arena
4 games
North Buffalo
2 games
North Middlesex Arena
4 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hershey Centre)
1 game
Perth East Recreation Complex
1 game
Reeves Community Complex
1 game
RIM Park (Manulife Sportsplex)
10 games
Ripley Huron Community Centre
1 game
River Oaks Community Centre
1 game
Robert Morris RMU Island Sports
2 games
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
1 game
Saugeen Shores Community Sports PLEX (Port Elgin)
2 games
Seaforth & District Community Centre
2 games
Seymour-Hannah
3 games
Sherwood Community Centre
4 games
Sleeman Centre
29 games
South Huron Rec Centre
3 games
Southgate Civic Centre
5 games
Sports Park rink 4 (Cambridge)
1 game
Sports Park South
3 games
Sportsworld
4 games
Stratford Rotary Complex
5 games
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
14 games
TBD
4 games
Teeswater-Culross Community Centre
1 game
Tomken Twin
2 games
Tonelli Sports Centre
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial
1 game
Tribute CC Pad B
1 game
Trottier
1 game
University of Guelph Gold
39 games
University of Guelph Red
13 games
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
1 game
Victoria Road Rec Centre
19 games
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre (Brock Univ)
5 games
Walkerton Community Centre
3 games
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
4 games
West End Recreation Centre 1 (Guelph)
5 games
West End Recreation Centre 1
32 games
West End Recreation Centre 2
82 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
2 games
Wilmot Recreation Centre
6 games
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
3 games
Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
7 games
Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
4 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
×
Apr 2023
4 games
May 2023
11 games
Aug 2023
1 tournament
5 games
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
68 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
63 games
Nov 2023
11 tournaments
91 games
Dec 2023
11 tournaments
81 games
Jan 2024
14 tournaments
116 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
110 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
112 games
Apr 2024
7 tournaments
11 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 B #4487
Oshawa Tournament
Oshawa ON
Game Details
Fri 01
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Belleville Bearcats
2
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Fri 01
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
@ Carleton Place Cyclones
9
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #4482
@ Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
3-3
Game Details
Sat 02
7:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
17
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A #4471
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Acton Community Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A #4472
@ Woolwich Wild
Playoff
Woolwich Memorial Arena (aka Dan Snyder Arena)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA #4475
@ Caledon Coyotes
Mayfield Recreation Comples (Garth Young Arena)
Game Details
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Kemptville Storm
19
Campus Ice Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB #4488
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B #4482
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Playoff
Exhibition Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
vs Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Sleeman Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown#3
Sleeman Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Semi-Final TBD
25/26
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Final TBD
27
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A #4471
vs Haldimand Rivercats
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Sherwood Community Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB #4488
vs Orangeville Tigers
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A #4472
vs Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A #4483
vs Flamborough Falcons
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #4479
vs Orangeville Tigers
playdown
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
Sports Park South
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A #4471
@ North Halton Twisters
#3
Acton Community Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A #4472
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Playoff
Teeswater-Culross Community Centre
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
vs Grand River Mustangs
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A #4483
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
Don McLaren Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB #4490
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA #4478
@ Caledon Coyotes
playdown
Caledon East Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
vs Brampton Canadettes
playdown
Sleeman Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
@ Stratford Aces
Playoff
Stratford Rotary Complex
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A #4471
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
Sportsworld
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A #4480
@ Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ MacMaster University
Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #4487
vs North Halton Twisters
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA #4478
@ North Halton Twisters
playdown
Tonelli Sports Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB #4488
@ Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Appleby Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A #4471
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Playoff
Cayuga Memorial
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #4482
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Playoff
Sports Park South
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U11 BB #4488
@ London Devilettes
Bostwick Southwest Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A #4472
vs Waterloo Ravens
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A #4481
@ Grand River Mustangs
playdown
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A #4483
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Playoff
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #4479
vs North Halton Twisters
playdown - NH1
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:45 PM
Home Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs MacMaster University
West End Recreation Centre 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 B #4487
@ Grand River Mustangs
White
Elora & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #4487
vs Grand River Mustangs
White
Exhibition Arena
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
O22 A (SrA) #4485
GHWHL Year End Tournament
Brantford ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Brampton Canadettes
Gretzky Sport Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 B #4487
@ Woodstock Wildcats
977246
Civic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 BB #4488
vs London Devilettes
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ Flamborough Falcons
Gretzky Sport Complex
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 A #4483
vs St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Playoff
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
vs Hamilton Hawks
Gretzky Sport Complex
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
O22 A (SrA) #4485
@ Brampton Canadettes
Final
Gretzky Sport Complex
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A #4472
vs Bluewater Hawks
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A #4480
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA #4475
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB #4479
vs Flamborough Falcons
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB #4479
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B #4487
Guelph DS Tournament & Jamboree
Guelph ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A #4471
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 A #4472
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A #4472
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
1
Leaside Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Fri 22
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A #4471
@ Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 1
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A #4472
vs Leaside Wildcats
2
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Wilmot Wolverines
1
West End Recreation Centre 1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 BB #4490
vs Grand River Mustangs
University of Guelph Gold
Game Details
Fri 22
6:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A #4471
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 3
0-3
L
Game Details
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A #4471
vs Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 4
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 AA #4478
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB #4490
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Hespeler Memorial Arena 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
vs Woodstock Wildcats
3
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A #4472
vs Peterborough
3
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK
0-0
Game Details
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A #4471
vs Central York Panthers
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) rink 3
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A #4472
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Leaside Memorial Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Sun 24
9:50 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A #4471
@ New Tecumseth
Semi-final
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK (North York) rink 5
0-1
L
Game Details
Sun 24
11:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A #4472
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA #4478
vs London Devilettes
Sleeman Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 AA #4475
vs Waterloo Ravens
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 B #4487
@ Woolwich Wild
6
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 A #4483
@ Flamborough Falcons
Playoff
Harry Howell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB #4490
@ Grand River Mustangs
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB #4479
@ Stratford Aces
Stratford Rotary Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 A #4481
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB #4479
vs North Halton Twisters
West End Recreation Centre 1
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Sr BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 BB #4488
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B #4482
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB #4490
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 A #4471
vs Cambridge roadrunners
West End Recreation Centre 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA #4475
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Grand River Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
vs Whitby Wolves
288
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
Sr BB
@ Brampton Canadettes 276
736
Century Gardens
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A #4480
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 AA #4475
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB #4479
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB #4488
@ Scarborough Sharks
1
Cassie Campbell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
@ Smith Falls Cubs
290
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA #4475
vs New Tec Royals
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs Flamborough Falcons
440
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB #4479
vs Vermont
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB #4488
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
2
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB #4479
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 AA #4475
vs Hamilton Hawks
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Sr BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes U22A
741
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
@ Oakville Hornets
443
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
vs Huntsville Sting
293
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB #4488
@ North Halton Twisters
3
Tomken Twin
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs North Halton Twisters
446
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #4487
vs Niagara Falls Rapids
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB #4479
@ Brampton Canadettes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hershey Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
Sr BB
@ Brampton Canadettes U22A
743
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 AA #4475
@ Burlington Barracudas
CAA Centre (formerly the Powerade Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
256
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
ELIM1
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Sat 30
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
ELIM2
Earnscliffe
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
CON
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
QTR1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
QTR4
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
vs SF - TBD
319-SF
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
SF1
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
SF2
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #4482
vs F - TBD
320-F
Susan Fennell Sportsplex (formely South Fletcher's)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB #4490
vs TBD
F
Century Gardens