Schedule & Results, U11 BB #4488, Rep (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Recognition
Megan Favaro Spirit Award
Karyn Spira Award
Coaches of the Year
FAQ
FAQ
Concussion Protocol
Resources
GGHA/GHRA Bursary
Games Centre
Unused Ice Slots
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches & Bench Staff
Coaches & Bench Staff
Team Staff Documents
Team Staff Info
Team Staff Appliciation
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Development
First Shift
FUNdamentals
U7 Program
U9 Program
U11 Program
Development Program
Development Program
Goaltender Development
Goaltender Development
Caitlin Kroetsch
Kendra Pitts
Video and Analytics
Tryouts
GGHA Rep Tryout FAQ
Permission to Skate Request
Tryout Registration
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Fundamentals Registration
Local League Registration
Rep League Registration
Registration FAQ's
Tournament
2024 Guelph Spring Classic
Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Library
GGHA Documents
Other Useful Links
Photos
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Archive
Team Wear
GGHA Member Discount
Online Store
Fundraising
GGHA 50/50 Raffles
Guelph Storm Vouchers
Strategic Plan Development
Strategic Plan Development
University of Guelph Contacts
References
References
GGHA Strategic Plan Reference Sheet
GGHA Strategic Plan - Athlete Survey E-mail
GGHA Member Survey
Rep - U11 BB #4488
Rep
Rep
U11 BB #4488 Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U9 B #4487
U11 A #4471
U11 BB #4488
U13 A #4472
U13 B #4482
U15 AA #4478
U15 A #4480
U15 BB #4490
U18 AA #4475
U18 A #4481
U18 BB #4479
U22 A #4483
O22 A (SrA) #4485
Sr BB
Rep League
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U9 B #4487
U11 A #4471
U11 BB #4488
U13 A #4472
U13 B #4482
U15 AA #4478
U15 A #4480
U15 BB #4490
U18 AA #4475
U18 A #4481
U18 BB #4479
U22 A #4483
O22 A (SrA) #4485
Sr BB
×
Home
Rep League
Seasons
2023-2024
U11 BB #4488
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Unreported Games
22 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
Ancaster Avalanche
3 games
Brampton Canadettes
2 games
Burlington Barracudas
5 games
Cambridge roadrunners
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
1 game
Flamborough Falcons
3 games
Grand River Mustangs
3 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Kanata Rangers
1 game
London Devilettes
3 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
1 game
Niagara Falls Rapids
5 games
North Halton Twisters
5 games
North York Storm
1 game
Oakville Hornets
5 games
Orangeville Tigers
4 games
Orillia Hawks
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
2 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
4 games
TBA
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
Alder Arena
3 games
Arthur Arena
2 games
Central Dufferin Recreation Complex
1 game
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
2 games
Exhibition Arena
12 games
Ford Performance Centre
4 games
Huntsville Arena - Don Lough Ice Pad
1 game
Huntsville Arena - Jack Bionda Ice Pad
2 games
Lake of Bays Community Centre Arena
1 game
Meadowvale Four Rinks
1 game
Sleeman Centre
1 game
University of Guelph Red
2 games
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1 game
West End Recreation Centre 1
1 game
West End Recreation Centre 2
1 game
Away Venues
Appleby Ice Centre
1 game
Bostwick Southwest Arena
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Rinks
1 game
Cassie Campbell Arena
1 game
Central Rec Centre Arena
2 games
Century Gardens
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Gale Centre
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre
2 games
Harry Howell Arena
2 games
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
1 game
Morgan Firestone Arena
1 game
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
1 game
Tomken Twin
2 games
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
1 game
×
×
U11 BB #4488
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
5 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2023
6 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
14 games
Feb 2024
8 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
8 games
Apr 2024
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Oakville Hornets
Playoff
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Orangeville Tigers
playdown
West End Recreation Centre 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Burlington Barracudas
Playoff
Appleby Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
@ London Devilettes
Bostwick Southwest Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs London Devilettes
Exhibition Arena
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Scarborough Sharks
1
Cassie Campbell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
2
Meadowvale Four Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ North Halton Twisters
3
Tomken Twin