Record Details (Guelph Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition420212520114562131610
Tournament9531231917105246272615836946
Overall13733352419106350323217968556
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 3210753300716510146
Atom B 000000101012101012
Midget A 21015433001345401188
Midget AA 210185532016774212412
Midget BB 2110534022496132912
PeeWee AA 421110731119973221916
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AHFVG Dynamite de Gatineau101004110010211014
Florida Alliance000000202035202035
Whitby Wolves000000202017202017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000100133100133
Angus Glen Community Centre101003201115302118
CAA - RBC Arena (Brampton Powerade) 110052110030220082
CAA (Brampton Powerade) 000000110021110021
CAA (Brampton Powerade) Spectator Arena000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports - YORK421110731119973221916
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101012101012
Milton Sports Centre Arena C000000211093211093
Sleeman Centre210142000000210142
Stouffville Arena2110442200614310105
Stouffville Clippers11004343101025410145
Stoufville Clippers Arena000000110043110043
U of Guelph - Gold100133000000100133
West End (WERC) 2110050000000110050
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ggha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 11:14 AM